contatore statistiche per siti
Watch All Live Sport Events
 
 
Time Match Score
1
X
2
Algeria - Ligue 1
14:00 Us Biskra vs. Hussein Dey 0 - 0
15:00 CR Belouizdad vs. Usm Blida 0 - 0
16:00 Es Setif vs. Paradou AC 0 - 0
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 Sacachispas vs. Almirante Brown 0 - 0
22:05 Defensores De Belgrano vs. San Miguel 0 - 0
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
20:00 Agropecuario vs. Atletico Mitre 0 - 0
20:05 Nueva Chicago vs. Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0
Argentina - Primera Division
20:00 Defensa Y Justicia vs. Lanus 0 - 0
20:00 Banfield vs. Temperley 0 - 0
22:15 San Martin S.J. vs. San Lorenzo 0 - 0
Armenia - Premier League
12:00 Gandzasar vs. Shirak FC 0 - 0
Australia - A-League
PP Western Sydney vs. Wellington Phoenix 0 - 0
LIVE '58 Sydney FC vs. Newcastle Jets FC 1 - 0
Australia - W-League
FT Sydney FC (W) vs. Melbourne City (W) 3 - 2
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00 Lask Linz vs. Rapid Vienna 0 - 0
17:30 Austria Vienna vs. Admira Wacker 0 - 0
17:30 SV Mattersburg vs. SCR Altach 0 - 0
17:30 SKN ST. Polten vs. Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0
Austria - Regional Leagues
13:00 FC Karabakh vs. Sku Amstetten 0 - 0
14:00 Sc-Esv Parndorf vs. Neusiedl/see 0 - 0
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00 Kapaz vs. Sabail 0 - 0
Belarus - Division 1
11:00 Dinamo Minsk vs. FC Krumkachy 0 - 0
11:00 FC Slutsk vs. FC Vitebsk 0 - 0
11:00 FC Isloch Minsk R. vs. FC Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0
11:00 Slavia Mozyr vs. Naftan 0 - 0
11:00 Shakhter Soligorsk vs. Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0
11:00 Bate Borisov vs. Neman 0 - 0
11:00 FC Brest vs. Gorodeya 0 - 0
11:00 FC Minsk vs. FC Gomel 0 - 0
Belgium - First Division A
17:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs. Anderlecht 0 - 0
19:00 Kortrijk vs. ST Truiden 0 - 0
19:00 AS Eupen vs. Antwerp 0 - 0
19:30 Standard Liege vs. Oostende 0 - 0
Belgium - First Division B
16:00 Roeselare vs. Westerlo 0 - 0
19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk vs. Oh Leuven 0 - 0
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Profesional Boliviano
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes vs. Bolivar 0 - 0
23:00 Nacional Potosi vs. Petrolero 0 - 0
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla vs. Vitez 0 - 0
12:00 FK Krupa vs. Zrinjski 0 - 0
12:00 Radnik Bijeljina vs. NK Celik Zenica 0 - 0
Brazil - Serie B
19:00 Goias vs. Internacional 0 - 0
19:00 Londrina vs. America Mineiro 0 - 0
19:30 Abc vs. Oeste 0 - 0
19:30 Nautico Recife vs. Vila Nova 0 - 0
19:30 Boa vs. Brasil De Pelotas 0 - 0
19:30 Paysandu vs. Santa Cruz 0 - 0
19:30 CRB vs. Parana 0 - 0
21:30 Criciuma vs. Ceara 0 - 0
Bulgaria - First Professional Football League
11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs. Beroe 0 - 0
13:00 Cska-Sofia vs. Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Ludogorets 0 - 0
Chinese Taipei - Inter City League
FT Ntus vs. Fu Jen University 0 - 2
Colombia - Primera A
20:30 Once Caldas vs. Cortulua 0 - 0
20:30 Huila vs. Tigres FC 0 - 0
20:30 Envigado vs. Patriotas 0 - 0
20:30 America De Cali vs. Bucaramanga 0 - 0
23:00 Alianza Petrolera vs. Santa Fe 0 - 0
23:10 Millonarios vs. Deportivo Cali 0 - 0
Croatia - Druga HNL
12:00 Kustosija vs. Dugopolje 0 - 0
12:30 HNK Gorica vs. Lucko 0 - 0
12:30 Sesvete vs. Sibenik 0 - 0
12:30 Solin vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 0
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II vs. NK Varazdin 0 - 0
12:30 HNK Hajduk Split II vs. Novigrad 0 - 0
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 NK Osijek vs. HNK Cibalia 0 - 0
17:00 HNK Rijeka vs. Inter Zapresic 0 - 0
Cyprus - Division 1
15:00 Alki Oroklinis vs. Apollon Limassol 0 - 0
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs. A. E. Kition Larnaca 0 - 0
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia vs. Aris Limassol 0 - 0
Czech Republic - Division 1
15:00 Brno vs. Teplice 0 - 0
15:00 Sigma Olomouc vs. Zlin 0 - 0
15:00 Slovan Liberec vs. Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
17:00 Slavia Praha vs. Dukla Praha 0 - 0
19:00 Slovacko vs. Plzen 0 - 0
Czech Republic - Division 2
LIVE '0 Trinec vs. Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
12:30 Taborsko vs. Varnsdorf 0 - 0
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
11:30 Varde (W) vs. Brondby (W) 0 - 0
12:00 Odense (W) vs. VSK Aarhus (W) 0 - 0
14:30 Koldingq (W) vs. Vejle (W) 0 - 0
Denmark - Superligaen
15:00 Aarhus vs. Silkeborg 0 - 0
Ecuador - Division 1
FT Deportivo Cuenca vs. El Nacional 1 - 2
20:30 Clan Juvenil vs. Delfin SC 0 - 0
Ecuador - Division 2
17:00 Manta FC vs. Ldu Portoviejo 0 - 0
21:00 Imbabura vs. Santa Rita 0 - 0
Egypt - Division 1
15:00 Al Masry vs. Al Mokawloon 0 - 0
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:00 Pasaquina vs. Dragon 0 - 0
21:00 Chalatenango vs. AD Isidro Metapan 0 - 0
England - Championship
15:00 Birmingham vs. Nottm Forest 0 - 0
15:00 Cardiff vs. Brentford 0 - 0
15:00 Hull City vs. Ipswich 0 - 0
15:00 Norwich vs. Barnsley 0 - 0
15:00 QPR vs. Aston Villa 0 - 0
15:00 Reading vs. Wolves 0 - 0
15:00 Sheffield Wed vs. Bristol City 0 - 0
15:00 Sunderland vs. Millwall 0 - 0
17:30 Fulham vs. Derby 0 - 0
England - League One
15:00 Bristol Rovers vs. AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0
15:00 Bury vs. Blackburn 0 - 0
15:00 Charlton vs. Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0
15:00 Fleetwood Town vs. Doncaster 0 - 0
15:00 Northampton vs. Scunthorpe 0 - 0
15:00 Oldham vs. Rochdale 0 - 0
15:00 Peterborough vs. Blackpool 0 - 0
15:00 Plymouth vs. Oxford United 0 - 0
15:00 Portsmouth vs. Southend 0 - 0
15:00 Rotherham vs. Shrewsbury 0 - 0
15:00 Walsall vs. Gillingham 0 - 0
15:00 Wigan vs. Bradford 0 - 0
England - League Two
15:00 Wycombe vs. Crawley Town 0 - 0
15:00 Yeovil vs. Swindon Town 0 - 0
15:00 Accrington ST vs. Newport County 0 - 0
15:00 Chesterfield vs. Exeter 0 - 0
15:00 Colchester vs. Morecambe 0 - 0
15:00 Forest Green vs. Crewe 0 - 0
15:00 Grimsby vs. Carlisle 0 - 0
15:00 Lincoln vs. Coventry 0 - 0
15:00 Luton vs. Cambridge United 0 - 0
15:00 Mansfield vs. Stevenage 0 - 0
15:00 Notts County vs. Cheltenham 0 - 0
15:00 Port Vale vs. Barnet 0 - 0
England - National League
15:00 AFC Fylde vs. Torquay 0 - 0
15:00 Bromley vs. Chester 0 - 0
15:00 Eastleigh vs. Barrow 0 - 0
15:00 Gateshead vs. Tranmere 0 - 0
15:00 Hartlepool vs. Aldershot Town 0 - 0
15:00 Leyton Orient vs. Dover 0 - 0
15:00 Macclesfield vs. Boreham Wood 0 - 0
15:00 Maidstone Utd vs. Solihull Moors 0 - 0
15:00 Sutton Utd vs. FC Halifax Town 0 - 0
15:00 Woking vs. Maidenhead 0 - 0
15:00 Wrexham vs. Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0
England - National League North & South
13:30 Bradford Park Avenue vs. Brackley Town 0 - 0
15:00 Braintree vs. Weston Super Mare 0 - 0
15:00 Concord Rangers vs. Chippenham 0 - 0
15:00 Dartford vs. Gloucester City 0 - 0
15:00 East Thurrock United vs. Havant & Wville 0 - 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough vs. Bath City 0 - 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond vs. Poole Town 0 - 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Welling 0 - 0
15:00 Hungerford Town vs. Truro City 0 - 0
15:00 Oxford City vs. Wealdstone 0 - 0
15:00 ST Albans vs. Bognor Regis 0 - 0
15:00 Whitehawk vs. Chelmsford 0 - 0
15:00 AFC Telford Utd vs. Alfreton 0 - 0
15:00 Darlington 1883 vs. Tamworth 0 - 0
15:00 Gainsborough vs. FC Utd Of Manchester 0 - 0
15:00 Harrogate Town vs. Boston Utd 0 - 0
15:00 Leamington vs. Spennymoor Town 0 - 0
15:00 Nuneaton vs. Curzon Ashton 0 - 0
15:00 Salford City vs. North Ferriby United 0 - 0
15:00 Southport vs. Blyth Spartans 0 - 0
15:00 Stockport vs. Chorley 0 - 0
15:00 York vs. Kidderminster 0 - 0
England - Non League Premier
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent vs. Folkestone 0 - 0
15:00 Enfield Town vs. Thurrock 0 - 0
15:00 Harlow Town vs. Billericay 0 - 0
15:00 Harrow Borough vs. Dorking Wanderers 0 - 0
15:00 Hendon vs. Burgess Hill Town 0 - 0
15:00 Lowestoft Town vs. Margate 0 - 0
15:00 Merstham vs. Staines Town 0 - 0
15:00 Tonbridge Angels vs. Needham Market 0 - 0
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham vs. Kingstonian 0 - 0
15:00 Worthing vs. Leiston FC 0 - 0
15:00 Ashton United vs. Barwell 0 - 0
15:00 Buxton vs. Grantham Town 0 - 0
15:00 Halesowen Town vs. Marine 0 - 0
15:00 Hednesford Town vs. Stalybridge 0 - 0
15:00 Lancaster vs. Coalville 0 - 0
15:00 Mickleover Sports vs. Warrington Town 0 - 0
15:00 Nantwich Town vs. Whitby 0 - 0
15:00 Shaw Lane AFC vs. Stourbridge 0 - 0
15:00 Stafford Rangers vs. Farsley Celtic 0 - 0
15:00 Sutton Coldfield vs. Altrincham 0 - 0
15:00 Witton Albion vs. Matlock Town 0 - 0
15:00 Workington vs. Rushall Olympic 0 - 0
15:00 Banbury United vs. ST Neots 0 - 0
15:00 Basingstoke vs. Kings Lynn 0 - 0
15:00 Biggleswade Town vs. Kings Langley 0 - 0
15:00 Bishop S Stortford vs. Farnborough 0 - 0
15:00 Dorchester vs. Kettering 0 - 0
15:00 Hereford vs. Hitchin 0 - 0
15:00 Royston Town vs. Redditch 0 - 0
15:00 Slough Town vs. Weymouth 0 - 0
15:00 ST Ives vs. Frome 0 - 0
15:00 Tiverton vs. Stratford 0 - 0
England - Premier League
12:30 Arsenal vs. Tottenham 0 - 0
15:00 Bournemouth vs. Huddersfield 0 - 0
15:00 Burnley vs. Swansea 0 - 0
15:00 Crystal Palace vs. Everton 0 - 0
15:00 Leicester vs. Manchester City 0 - 0
15:00 Liverpool vs. Southampton 0 - 0
15:00 West Brom vs. Chelsea 0 - 0
17:30 Manchester Utd vs. Newcastle 0 - 0
England - Premier League 2 Div.1
12:00 Tottenham vs. Chelsea 0 - 0
19:00 Liverpool vs. Everton 0 - 0
France - Championnat National
13:45 Grenoble vs. Laval 0 - 0
15:00 Avranches vs. Chambly Thelle FC 0 - 0
France - Division 1 Women
13:30 Marseille (W) vs. Paris ST Germain (W) 0 - 0
France - Ligue 1
19:00 Dijon vs. Estac Troyes 0 - 0
19:00 Guingamp vs. Angers 0 - 0
19:00 Strasbourg vs. Rennes 0 - 0
19:00 Toulouse vs. Metz 0 - 0
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
LIVE '12 Samtredia vs. Kolkheti Poti 0 - 0
LIVE '8 Shukura vs. Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00 FC Heidenheim vs. Union Berlin 0 - 0
12:00 VfL Bochum vs. Spvgg Greuther Furth 0 - 0
12:00 FC Nurnberg vs. Holstein Kiel 0 - 0
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Werder Bremen II 0 - 0
13:00 SG Sonn. Grossaspach vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs. SV Meppen 0 - 0
13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs. FC Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 0
13:00 Fortuna Koln vs. FC Magdeburg 0 - 0
13:00 Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Zwickau 0 - 0
13:00 Spvgg Unterhaching vs. SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Bayern Munich vs. FC Augsburg 0 - 0
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs. RB Leipzig 0 - 0
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs. SC Freiburg 0 - 0
17:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 0
Germany - Regional Leagues
12:00 FC Koln II vs. KFC Uerdingen 05 0 - 0
12:00 Hannover 96 II vs. Altona 93 0 - 0
12:00 Hamburger SV II vs. Weiche Flensburg 0 - 0
12:30 Germania Halberstadt vs. SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0
12:30 Energie Cottbus vs. Viktoria Berlin 0 - 0
13:00 SV Seligenporten vs. FC Memmingen 0 - 0
13:00 VfB Eichstatt vs. FC Nurnberg II 0 - 0
13:00 FV Illertissen vs. Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II vs. Spvgg Bayreuth 0 - 0
13:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth II vs. Bayern Munich II 0 - 0
13:00 FC Unterfohhring vs. FC Augsburg II 0 - 0
13:00 Schweinfurt vs. FC Pipinsried 0 - 0
13:00 Schalding-Heining vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 0
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck vs. Fort. Dusseldorf II 0 - 0
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Tus Erndtebruck 0 - 0
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 0
13:00 B. Monchengladb. II vs. Alemannia Aachen 0 - 0
13:00 SC Verl vs. FC Viktoria Koln 0 - 0
13:00 FC Saarbrucken vs. SSV Ulm 1846 0 - 0
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs. SV Elversberg 0 - 0
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim vs. KSV Hessen Kassel 0 - 0
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II vs. TSV Steinbach 0 - 0
13:00 Wormatia Worms vs. Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 0
13:00 Ger. Egestorf/langreder vs. VfL Wolfsburg II 0 - 0
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh vs. VfB Lubeck 0 - 0
13:00 Luneburger SK Hansa vs. VfB Oldenburg 0 - 0
14:00 Eutin 08 vs. Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0
Greece - Football League
13:00 Trikala vs. Ofi 0 - 0
Greece - Football League 2
13:00 Rodos vs. Keratsini 0 - 0
Greece - Super League
13:00 Lamia vs. A.O.K. Kerkyra 0 - 0
15:15 Larisa vs. Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Levadiakos 0 - 0
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
23:00 Comunicaciones vs. Antigua GFC 0 - 0
Hong Kong - Division 1
12:30 Wanchai vs. Dreams Metro Gallery 0 - 0
Hungary - Division 1
14:30 Ujpest vs. Budapest Honved 0 - 0
14:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs. Vasas 0 - 0
14:30 Paks vs. Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 0
14:30 Puskas Academy vs. Diosgyori VTK 0 - 0
14:30 Balmazujvaros vs. Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0
18:30 Debreceni VSC vs. Videoton FC 0 - 0
India - Super League
14:30 Northeast United vs. Jamshedpur FC 0 - 0
Israel - Division 1
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Hapoel Akko 0 - 0
Italy - Serie A
17:00 Roma vs. Lazio 0 - 0
19:45 Napoli vs. AC Milan 0 - 0
Italy - Serie B
14:00 Brescia vs. Spezia 0 - 0
14:00 Empoli vs. Cesena 0 - 0
14:00 Foggia vs. Ternana 0 - 0
14:00 Novara vs. Bari 0 - 0
14:00 Parma vs. Ascoli 0 - 0
14:00 Perugia vs. Carpi 0 - 0
14:00 Pescara vs. Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
14:00 Virtus Entella vs. Venezia 0 - 0
Italy - Serie C
13:30 Arzachena vs. Lucchese 0 - 0
13:30 Akragas vs. Fidelis Andria 0 - 0
13:30 Juve Stabia vs. Catania 0 - 0
13:30 Paganese vs. Fondi 0 - 0
13:30 Sicula Leonzio vs. Casertana 0 - 0
13:30 Trapani vs. Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0
15:30 Rende vs. Matera 0 - 0
19:30 Bisceglie vs. Monopoli 0 - 0
19:30 Lecce vs. Reggina 0 - 0
Japan - J1 League
FT Kawasaki Frontale vs. Gamba Osaka 1 - 0
FT Vegalta Sendai vs. Omiya Ardija 3 - 0
FT Kashiwa Reysol vs. Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
FT Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Cerezo Osaka 1 - 4
FT Albirex Niigata vs. Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0
FT Vissel Kobe vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2
FT Sagan Tosu vs. FC Tokyo 2 - 1
FT Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2
Jordan - Pro League
14:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan vs. Shabab Al Ordon 0 - 0
14:00 Al-Jazeera Amman vs. Al-Yarmouk 0 - 0
Kenya - Division 1
11:00 Chemelil Sugar vs. Western Stima 0 - 0
11:00 Gor Mahia vs. Sony Sugar 0 - 0
11:00 Nakumatt vs. Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0
11:00 Nzoia United vs. Homeboyz 0 - 0
11:00 Thika United vs. Bandari 0 - 0
11:00 Muhoroni Youth vs. AFC Leopards 0 - 0
11:00 Sofapaka vs. Zoo Kericho 0 - 0
Malta - Premier League
13:00 Mosta FC vs. Senglea Athletic 0 - 0
13:00 ST. Andrews FC vs. Lija Athletic 0 - 0
15:00 Hibernians FC vs. Birkirkara 0 - 0
15:15 Balzan FC vs. Tarxien Rainbows 0 - 0
Mexico - Liga MX
FT Puebla vs. Lobos Buap 0 - 1
FT Atlas vs. Pachuca 1 - 1
23:00 Cruz Azul vs. Veracruz 0 - 0
23:00 Club Queretaro vs. U.N.A.M. - Pumas 0 - 0
Moldova - Division 1
11:00 Zimbru Chisinau vs. Spicul Chiscareni 0 - 0
11:00 Dacia Chisinau vs. Petrocub 0 - 0
11:00 Zaria Balti vs. Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0 - 0
11:00 Speranta vs. Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 0
11:00 Milsami Orhei vs. Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0
Montenegro - Prva CFL
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad vs. FK Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Decic 0 - 0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30 Twente vs. Heerenveen 0 - 0
17:30 Feyenoord vs. VVV Venlo 0 - 0
19:45 Nac Breda vs. Ajax 0 - 0
19:45 Willem II vs. Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0
New Zealand - Premiership
FT Tasman United vs. Waitakere United 0 - 0
22:00 Southern United vs. Hawkes Bay United 0 - 0
Northern Ireland - NIFL Championship
14:00 Lurgan Celtic vs. Institute FC 0 - 0
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00 Ards vs. Cliftonville FC 0 - 0
15:00 Ballinamallard Utd vs. Glenavon FC 0 - 0
15:00 Ballymena United vs. Dungannon Swifts 0 - 0
15:00 Crusaders FC vs. Carrick Rangers 0 - 0
15:00 Linfield vs. Coleraine FC 0 - 0
15:00 Warrenpoint Town vs. Glentoran FC 0 - 0
Norway - 1. Divisjon
17:00 Notodden vs. Fredrikstad 0 - 0
Paraguay - Primera Division
21:00 Rubio Nu vs. Cerro Porteno 0 - 0
23:10 Deportivo Capiata vs. Independiente F.B.C. 0 - 0
Peru - Primera Division
17:30 Alianza Atletico vs. Ayacucho FC 0 - 0
20:00 Deportivo Municipal vs. Real Garcilaso 0 - 0
22:45 Academia Cantolao vs. Sport Rosario 0 - 0
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30 Piast Gliwice vs. Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Lech Poznan 0 - 0
19:30 Lechia Gdansk vs. Wisla Plock 0 - 0
Poland - I Liga
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0
16:00 Pogon Siedlce vs. GKS Katowice 0 - 0
16:00 GKS Tychy vs. Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0
Poland - II Liga
12:00 Gwardia Koszalin vs. Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 0
12:00 Rozwoj Katowice vs. Warta Poznan 0 - 0
12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0
12:00 Garbarnia Krakow vs. Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
15:00 MKS Kluczbork vs. GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0
Portugal - FA Cup
18:15 Benfica vs. Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0
20:30 Rio Ave vs. SC Braga 0 - 0
Portugal - Ligapro
15:00 Penafiel vs. Gil Vicente 0 - 0
Qatar - Stars League
13:00 Al-Gharafa vs. Al-Sailiya 0 - 0
13:00 Al-Markhiya vs. Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 0
15:10 Qatar SC vs. Al-Khor 0 - 0
Romania - Liga I
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova vs. Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0
Romania - Liga II
LIVE '56 Metaloglobus vs. CS Afumati 0 - 3
LIVE '59 Dacia Unirea Braila vs. Uta Batrana Doamna 2 - 2
LIVE '59 Ripensia Timisoara vs. FC Politehnica Timisoara 0 - 1
LIVE '61 CS Luceafarul Oradea vs. Stiinta Miroslava 1 - 0
LIVE '13 Chindia Targoviste vs. Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 1
11:00 SCM Pitesti vs. Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 0
Romania - Liga III
12:00 Acs Ghiroda vs. Acso Filiasi 0 - 0
12:00 Gloria Cermei vs. International Balesti 0 - 0
12:00 Gloria Pop. Leordeni vs. Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0
12:00 CS Iernut vs. Performanta Ighiu 0 - 0
Russia - Professional Football League
11:00 Biolog-Novokubansk vs. Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz vs. Chernomorets Nov. 0 - 0
Russia - Russian Football National League
LIVE '13 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs. Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0
LIVE '13 Sibir vs. Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
LIVE '12 Enisey vs. Spartak Moscow 2 0 - 0
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs. Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs. Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
13:00 Baltika vs. Avangard Kursk 0 - 0
15:00 Dynamo ST Petersburg vs. Luch-Energiya 0 - 0
15:30 Khimki vs. Tom Tomsk 0 - 0
Russia - Russian Football Premier League
LIVE '54 Ska-Khabarovsk vs. Cska Moscow 1 - 1
11:00 Dinamo Moscow vs. Terek Grozni 0 - 0
13:30 Krasnodar vs. Spartak Moscow 0 - 0
16:00 Arsenal Tula vs. Rubin 0 - 0
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
14:50 Al-Feiha vs. Al-Fateh 0 - 0
Scotland - FA Cup
13:00 Lothian Thistle vs. ST Mirren 0 - 0
15:00 Airdrieonians vs. Cove Rangers 0 - 0
15:00 Arbroath vs. Berwick 0 - 0
15:00 Banks O Dee vs. Ayr Utd 0 - 0
15:00 Buckie Thistle vs. Brechin 0 - 0
15:00 Clyde vs. East Fife 0 - 0
15:00 Dumbarton vs. Elgin City 0 - 0
15:00 East Kilbride vs. Albion Rovers 0 - 0
15:00 Formartine Utd vs. Forfar Athletic 0 - 0
15:00 Livingston vs. Glenafton 0 - 0
15:00 Montrose vs. Queen Of The South 0 - 0
15:00 Peterhead vs. Raith Rovers 0 - 0
15:00 Queens Park vs. Dunfermline 0 - 0
15:00 Spartans vs. Fraserburgh 0 - 0
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs. Alloa Athletic 0 - 0
15:00 Stranraer vs. Brora Rangers 0 - 0
Scotland - Scottish League Two
15:00 Cowdenbeath vs. Annan Athletic 0 - 0
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
12:30 Ross County vs. Celtic 0 - 0
15:00 Aberdeen vs. Motherwell 0 - 0
15:00 Dundee vs. Kilmarnock 0 - 0
15:00 Hibernian vs. ST Johnstone 0 - 0
15:00 Rangers vs. Hamilton Academical 0 - 0
Serbia - Superliga
16:00 Napredak vs. Cukaricki 0 - 0
16:00 Vojvodina vs. Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0
16:00 FK Vozdovac vs. Backa 0 - 0
Singapore - S.League
11:30 Garena Young Lions vs. DPMM FC 0 - 0
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC vs. Home United FC 0 - 0
Slovakia - Division 1
13:00 FC Tatran Presov vs. FC Vion ZL. Moravce 0 - 0
13:00 FC Nitra vs. FK Senica 0 - 0
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0
13:00 Zemplin Michalovce vs. AS Trencin 0 - 0
14:00 MSK Zilina vs. Dunajska Streda 0 - 0
Slovenia - Prva Liga
11:00 Ankaran Hrvatini vs. NK CM Celje 0 - 0
13:00 Triglav Kranj vs. Aluminij 0 - 0
19:20 Rudar Velenje vs. ND Gorica 0 - 0
South Africa - League Cup
13:30 Bidvest Wits vs. Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0
South Africa - National First Division
13:00 Black Leopards vs. Mthatha Bucks 0 - 0
13:30 Richards Bay FC vs. Witbank Spurs 0 - 0
13:30 Mbombela United vs. Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 0 - 0
13:30 Royal Eagles vs. Real Kings FC 0 - 0
13:30 Uthongathi FC vs. Highlands Park FC 0 - 0
South Korea - K League
FT Daegu FC vs. Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0
FT Incheon United vs. Sangju Sangmu FC 2 - 0
FT Gwangju FC vs. Pohang Steelers 0 - 4
Spain - Primera Division
12:00 Getafe vs. Alaves 0 - 0
15:15 Leganes vs. Barcelona 0 - 0
17:30 Sevilla vs. Celta Vigo 0 - 0
19:45 Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid 0 - 0
Spain - Primera Division Women
LIVE '28 Levante (W) vs. Real Sociedad (W) 0 - 0
13:00 Sevilla (W) vs. Valencia (W) 0 - 0
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00 Huesca vs. Tenerife 0 - 0
17:00 La Hoya Lorca vs. Lugo 0 - 0
17:00 Valladolid vs. Oviedo 0 - 0
19:00 Reus vs. Albacete 0 - 0
Spain - Segunda Division B
15:00 CD Lealtad vs. Pena Sport 0 - 0
15:00 SD Leioa vs. Barakaldo 0 - 0
16:00 Osasuna B vs. Racing Santander 0 - 0
16:00 Amorebieta vs. CD Vitoria 0 - 0
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs. CD Toledo 0 - 0
17:00 Villarreal B vs. Sabadell 0 - 0
17:30 Real Sociedad B vs. Gernika 0 - 0
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 Rapperswil vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC 0 - 0
18:00 FC Winterthur vs. FC Wil 1900 0 - 0
Switzerland - Super League
18:00 FC Basel 1893 vs. FC Sion 0 - 0
18:00 FC ST. Gallen vs. FC Lugano 0 - 0
Thailand - Premier League
11:00 Chonburi FC vs. Buriram United 0 - 0
11:00 Navy FC vs. Bangkok United 0 - 0
11:00 Thai Honda FC vs. Suphanburi 0 - 0
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Sukhothai FC 0 - 0
11:00 Ratchaburi vs. Port FC 0 - 0
11:00 Muangthong United vs. Bangkok Glass 0 - 0
11:00 Ubon Umt vs. Sisaket 0 - 0
Turkey - Super Lig
11:00 Bursaspor vs. Goztepe 0 - 0
13:30 Konyaspor vs. Antalyaspor 0 - 0
16:30 Istanbul Basaksehir vs. Galatasaray 0 - 0
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
LIVE '11 Erzurum BB vs. Umraniyespor 0 - 0
LIVE '13 Manisaspor vs. Elazigspor 1 - 0
12:30 Adana Demirspor vs. Gaziantep BB 0 - 0
UAE - Pro League
12:40 Emirates Club vs. Al-Wahda SCC 0 - 0
12:45 Al-Shabab Dubai vs. Dibba Al-Fujairah 0 - 0
15:45 Al-Ain FC vs. Al-Jazira 0 - 0
Ukraine - First League
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs. Desna Chernihiv 0 - 0
11:00 FC Poltava vs. Zhemchuzhina Odesa 0 - 0
11:00 Helios vs. FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0
12:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv vs. Kremen Kremenchug 0 - 0
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Zorya Luhansk vs. Veres 0 - 0
15:00 Karpaty Lviv vs. Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 0
Uruguay - Primera Division
20:00 Cerro vs. Ca River Plate 0 - 0
20:00 El Tanque Sisley vs. Juventud 0 - 0
23:00 Nacional De Football vs. Fenix 0 - 0
Wales - Welsh Premier League
14:30 Carmarthen Town vs. Prestatyn Town 0 - 0
14:30 Newtown AFC vs. Barry Town 0 - 0